World Team Members/ Pan American Team Members

Cadet World Team:
  • Jose Gonzalez
    • 2013 (Porec)
      • 36th Place Individual
  • Calvin Liang
    • 2013 (Porec)
      • 18th Place Individual
    • 2014 (Plovdiv)
      • 23rd Place Individual
  • Kara Linder
    • 2016 (Bourges)
      • Gold Medal Mixed Team
      • 8th Place Individual
    • 2017 (Plovdiv)
      • 5th Place Mixed Team
      • 17th Place Individual
Junior World Team:
  • Alessandra Magini
    • 2010 (Bakou)
      • 72nd Place Individual
      • 16th Place Team
  • Jose Gonzalez
    • 2013 (Porec)
      • 96th Place Individual
    • 2014 (Plovdiv)
      • 52nd Place Individual
    • 2015 (Tashkent)
      • 63rd Place Individual
  • Gabriel Armijo
    • 2014 (Plovdiv)- Team Only
      • Bronze Medal Team
  • Calvin Liang
    • 2015 (Tashkent)- Team Only
      • Bronze Medal Team
    • 2017 (Plovdiv)
      • 5th Place Team
      • 54th Place Individual
  • Kara Linder
    • 2016 (Bourges)
      • Bronze Medal Team
      • 62nd Place Individual
    • 2017 (Plovdiv)
      • 17th Place Individual
      • 4th Place Team
Pan American Cadet Team:
  • Andrew Johnson
    • 2016 (Cancun)
      • 16th Place Individual
  • Zachary Johnson
    • 2015 (Toronto)
      • Bronze Medal Individual
    • 2016 (Cancun)
      • 9th Place Individual
      • Gold Medal Mixed Team
  • Kara Linder
    • 2015 (Toronto)
      • 5th Place Individual
    • 2016 (Cancun)
      • Gold Medal Individual
      • Gold Medal Mixed Team
Pan American Junior Team:
  • Kimberly Young
    • 2013 (Ponce) *Sabre*
      • 7th Place Individual
    • 2013 (Ponce) *Epee*
      • 18th Place Individual
  • Jose Gonzalez
    • 2012 (Estado de Vargas)
      • 16th Place Individual
    • 2013 (Ponce)
      • 25th Place Individual
    • 2014 (Guatemala)
      • 5th Place Individual
    • 2015 (Toronto)
      • 12th Place Individual
      • 4th Place Team
    • 2016 (Cancun)
      • 6th Place Individual
      • 6th Place Team
  • Gabriel Armijo
    • 2013 (Ponce)
      • 15th Place Individual
    • 2014 (Guatemala)
      • 10th Place Individual
  • Calvin Liang
    • 2015 (Toronto)
      • Silver Medal Individual
      • Gold Medal Team
    • 2017 (Havana)
      • 5th Place Individual
  • Zachary Johnson
    • 2015 (Toronto)- Team Only
      • Gold Medal Team
    • 2016 (Cancun)- Team Only
      • Gold Medal Team
  • Kara Linder
    • 2014 (Guatemala)
      • 10th Place Individual
    • 2016 (Cancun)
      • Gold Medal Individual
      • Gold Medal Team
    • 2017 (Havana)
      • Bronze Medal
      • 5th Place Team
Pan American Senior Team:
  • Graciela Nolen
    • 2011 (Reno)
      • 31st Place Individual
  • Jose Gonzalez
    • 2011 (Reno)
      • 38th Place Individual
    • 2012 (Cancun)
      • 35th Place Individual
    • 2013 (Cartagena)
      • 16th Place Individual
    • 2014 (San Jose, USA)
      • 22nd Place Individual
    • 2015 (Santiago)
      • 37th Place Individual
  • Gabriel Armijo
    • 2015 (Santiago)- Team Only
      • GOLD Medal Team
  • Donovan Deans
    • 2015 (Santiago)
      • 33rd Place Individual
  World University Games Team:
  • Donovan Deans
    • 2013 (Kazan)
  • Gabriel Armijo
    • 2015 (Gwangu)
      • 38th Place Individual
Veteran World Team:
  • Dan Corrigan
    • 2013 (Varna)
  • William "Bill" Becker
    • 2015 (Limoges)
      • Bronze Medal Individual
      • Gold Medal Team
    • 2016 (Stralsund)
      • Silver Medal Individual
      • Silver Medal Team
 

Leave a Reply